Turun Seudun Pool ry



Satama 1

Satama
Veteraaninkatu 3, Turku
Puh. 505098776

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Ralf Brass

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Härkä V5518126
2Par Rocks 5217116
3Pocket X4617116
4Bar Koivu 24617107
5Moision Olkkari 1461798
6Team Apaja4517107
7Iloinen Härkä 14017710
8HV13817611
9Pub Jaska 23717710
10Satama 12518315

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Tomi Hämäläinen
9
7
532.12
Ralf Brass
12
3
287.41
Karri Laisti
11
2
235.42
Toni Hannula
8
3
229.92
Ari Lågas
9
2
214.76
Tomi Kurki
9
3
202.8
Matti Simolin
7
2
167.13
Teemu Pursiainen
9
1
152.47
Niklas Hörkkö
4
1
150.84
Mikko Kaarmela
9
1
141.54
Nico Vuorinen
3
0
30
Siirtynyt

Seuraava ottelu