Turun Seudun Pool ry



Härkä2

Iloinen Härkä
Ieskatu 1, Turku
Puh. 02-2320015
www.iloinenharka.fi/

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Henri Vesterinen

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Härkä27020173
2Galaxie6420155
3Pocket 16020137
4Proffa5520812
5Jaska 153201010
6Bar Koivu 15220128
7Moision Olkkari 12420317
8Basso12220218

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Kristian Mahnala
20
16
1248.54
Nuno Francisco
19
14
897.58
Hannu Pekkanen
17
12
832.96
Iivo Gylden
12
9
701.93
Ari Sinervo
11
9
670.45
Juho Kelhu
13
3
296.56
Jimmy Wikman
4
3
244.18
Antti Kuopio
2
2
139.21
Sami Laaksonen
2
2
76.8
Henri Vesterinen
0
0
0

Seuraava ottelu