Turun Seudun Pool ry



Pub Jaska 2

Pub Jaska
Alhastentie 7, Raisio
Puh. 02-4372430
Web-kamera

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Joni Laiho

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Härkä V5518126
2Par Rocks 5217116
3Pocket X4617116
4Bar Koivu 24617107
5Moision Olkkari 1461798
6Team Apaja4517107
7Iloinen Härkä 14017710
8HV13817611
9Pub Jaska 23717710
10Satama 12518315

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Jussi Salovaara
17
12
770.12
Jouni Niemelä
15
9
619.46
Joni Laiho
14
6
418.4
Olli-Pekka Lehtinen
9
4
278.86
Joni Salovaara
12
3
271.12
Jari Palonen
3
2
133.78
Timo Huhta
4
1
66.38
Simo Rinne
4
0
40
Marko Poikolainen
3
0
30
Janne Rantanen
3
0
30
Roope Palmu
1
0
10

Seuraava ottelu

vk 12Pub Jaska 2Bar Koivu 2Torstai