Turun Seudun Pool ry



IVP

Ihan vaan pubi
Hadvalantie 9 21500 , Piikkiö
Puh. 02-4726573
ihanvaanpubi.com

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Rami Elmeranta

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Höveli17419163
2IVP6419163
3Lindan Pojat5720146
4Poimari25319118
5Pocket Papat5119118
6Pirate4419910
7Höveli24419712
8Phoenix4319910
9Cotton II3919514
10Jaska 33819613
11Moision Olkkari 21819118

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Jere Vähänikkilä
19
13
840.43
Jere Lehtilä
18
14
731.14
Rami Elmeranta
16
14
723.75
Jussi Nohkola
16
10
563.36
Kasper Kanervavuori
10
5
317.22
Petri Kaukonen
7
2
141.95
Sami Elmeranta
3
2
136.65
Sami Hautalahti
2
2
67.62
Matias Sirkiä
1
1
39.75
Aki Viitala
1
1
39.2
Riku Lehto
2
0
20

Seuraava ottelu