Turun Seudun Pool ry



Höveli 2

Höveli
Hyrköistentie 26, Turku
Puh. 02-2403327
Web-kamera

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Titta Halonen

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Ripidomi5316115
2Satama 25115123
3Skipo 2471697
4Höveli 24416115
5Pocket Papat4315114
6Phoenix4315105
7Moision Olkkari 22515213
8Cotton II2416313
9Naapuri pubi1916115

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Kai Laine
15
10
531.78
Rauli Wihe
9
7
374.47
Larri Sankari
13
7
364.45
Adeb Mouedi
10
6
341.88
Esa Immonen
9
5
211.9
Peter Rosenback
8
3
176.4
Ville Nyman
7
3
147.55
Markku Hiippala
6
2
102
Titta Halonen
3
1
55

Seuraava ottelu