Turun Seudun Pool ry



Proffa

Proffan Kellari
Rehtorinpellonkatu 6, Turku
Puh. 02-2505515
Web-kamera

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Roni Silvennoinen

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Härkä27020173
2Galaxie6420155
3Pocket 16020137
4Proffa5520812
5Jaska 153201010
6Bar Koivu 15220128
7Moision Olkkari 12420317
8Basso12220218

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Arto Henriksson
18
11
807.47
Mikko Tuomi
13
8
616.44
Tony Silvan
15
7
604.16
Juho-antti Uusipere
10
7
524.33
Petteri Forsström
9
5
420.71
Jami Müller
7
4
375.3
Tero Konstari
7
3
181.56
Antti Kallioinen
7
2
146.85
Johannes Kauhanen
4
2
134.06
Jukka Limo
3
2
133.04
Sammy Järnström
2
2
106.02
Roni Silvennoinen
3
1
97.64
Ilkka Fali
2
1
74.7

Seuraava ottelu