Turun Seudun Pool ry



Basso1

Basso
Littoistentie , Turku
Puh. 0400-968731
ravintolabasso.fi/

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Janne Haltia

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Härkä25817143
2Galaxie5317134
3Pocket 15217116
4Jaska 15017107
5Proffa4517611
6Bar Koivu 1411798
7Moision Olkkari 12317314
8Basso11817215

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Janne Kuusisto
12
6
386.01
Janne Haltia
14
6
357.66
Ilir Durmishaj
10
3
259.55
Kari Sinisalo
11
1
139.52
Henri Huurre
6
1
132.74
Elisa Tolppanen
10
0
100
Juha Leppänen
3
1
83.29
Miikka Laine
7
0
70
Niki Hakala
3
0
30
Xhavit Matoshi
3
0
30
Sami Laitinen
3
0
30
Tomi Aho
3
0
30

Seuraava ottelu

vk 9Basso1GalaxieTiistai