Turun Seudun Pool ry



Iloinen Härkä 1

Iloinen Härkä
Ieskatu 1, Turku
Puh. 02-2320015
www.iloinenharka.fi/

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Jani Lehtonen

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Härkä V5518126
2Par Rocks 5217116
3Pocket X4617116
4Bar Koivu 24617107
5Moision Olkkari 1461798
6Team Apaja4517107
7Iloinen Härkä 14017710
8HV13817611
9Pub Jaska 23717710
10Satama 12518315

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Jesse Laihonen
15
11
711.64
Niko Mäki
11
7
452.99
Erkka Kettunen
7
4
243.76
Jari Viljanen
9
3
220.08
Janne Niskanen
8
4
216.35
Pasi Haaslahti
10
3
212.64
Elmo Johansson
7
3
181.83
Jani Lehtonen
6
3
174.8
Jaakko Numminen
6
1
169.84
Jani Toivanen
2
1
76.55
Veikko Lehtinen
2
0
20
Mikko Rautio
2
0
20

Seuraava ottelu

vk 12Iloinen Härkä 1Pocket XKeskiviikko