Turun Seudun Pool ry



Phoenix

Pocket Bar & Billiard
Yliopistonkatu, Turku
Puh. 040-7634321
www.pocketbar.fi

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Santeri Hyppönen

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Ripidomi5316115
2Satama 25115123
3Skipo 2471697
4Höveli 24416115
5Pocket Papat4315114
6Phoenix4315105
7Moision Olkkari 22515213
8Cotton II2416313
9Naapuri pubi1916115

Seuraava ottelu

vk 12Satama 2PhoenixTorstai