Turun Seudun Pool ry



Par Rocks

Paraisten Bock-Center
Saaristotie 1966, Parainen
paraistenbiljardi.com
Web-kamera

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Jesper Jakobsson

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Härkä V5518126
2Par Rocks 5217116
3Pocket X4617116
4Bar Koivu 24617107
5Moision Olkkari 1461798
6Team Apaja4517107
7Iloinen Härkä 14017710
8HV13817611
9Pub Jaska 23717710
10Satama 12518315

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Mathias Willstedt
16
15
923.12
Jesper Jakobsson
9
6
475.45
Johan Sjödahl
11
8
445.28
Jens Eriksson
9
6
432.99
Rickard Malm
13
6
398.84
Dennis Hellström
11
4
275.96
Tony Hellström
8
2
264.2
Kristian Aaltonen
4
3
200.81
Mats Lindström
3
2
184.42
Håkan Jakobsson
1
0
10

Seuraava ottelu

vk 12Par Rocks Moision Olkkari 1Keskiviikko