Turun Seudun Pool ry



Skipo 2

Poimari
Pussitie 4, Paimio
Puh. 02-4706777
www.poimari.com

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Markus Andersson

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Ripidomi5316115
2Satama 25115123
3Skipo 2471697
4Höveli 24416115
5Pocket Papat4315114
6Phoenix4315105
7Moision Olkkari 22515213
8Cotton II2416313
9Naapuri pubi1916115

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Markus Andersson
15
9
490.18
Jere Saaristo
11
9
446.51
Timo Sipilä
12
8
346.76
Tero Rannikko
8
5
233.14
Heikki Virta
6
3
204.72
Tony Särs
6
4
174.82
Ville Nieminen
6
2
130.28
Juho Lehto
6
3
130.6
Sanna Grönblom
4
2
103.36
Timo Mikkonen
5
2
98.97
Markus Kallio
1
0
10

Seuraava ottelu