Turun Seudun Pool ry



Team Apaja

Bar Apaja
Keskuskatu 10, Mynämäki
Puh. 02-4311197
www.facebook.com/barapaja/

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Manu Randell

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Härkä V5518126
2Par Rocks 5217116
3Pocket X4617116
4Bar Koivu 24617107
5Moision Olkkari 1461798
6Team Apaja4517107
7Iloinen Härkä 14017710
8HV13817611
9Pub Jaska 23717710
10Satama 12518315

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Paavo Vaari
15
12
726.96
Janne Valtonen
11
8
599.59
Sami Vanne
12
6
523.73
Jesse Laine
6
6
427.3
Mikael Granholm
12
5
392.45
Manu Randell
10
6
318.08
Tommi Uusitalo
7
1
115.27
Tero Tähtinen
4
1
90.73
Pihla Korvenranta
4
1
71.88
Mikko Iivonen
4
0
40
Risto Vainio
1
0
10
Jussi Lehto
0
0
0

Seuraava ottelu

vk 12HV1Team ApajaTorstai