Turun Seudun Pool ry



Jaska 1

Pub Jaska
Alhastentie 7, Raisio
Puh. 02-4372430

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Janne Järvelä

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Härkä27020173
2Galaxie6420155
3Pocket 16020137
4Proffa5520812
5Jaska 153201010
6Bar Koivu 15220128
7Moision Olkkari 12420317
8Basso12220218

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Kai Keihola
19
13
977.5
Aki Mundolin
14
9
757.4
Tomi Kangas
11
8
502.56
Janne Järvelä
15
5
438.11
Henri Tähtinen
15
5
430.84
Jouko Hiltunen
10
5
366.86
Petri Tamminen
7
3
176.84
Santtu Penttilä
6
3
173.24
Samppa Kemppinen
3
2
170.99

Seuraava ottelu