Turun Seudun Pool ry



Pocket Papat

Pocket Bar & Billiard
Yliopistonkatu, Turku
Puh. 040-7634321
www.pocketbar.fi

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Kari Kuttila

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Ripidomi5316115
2Satama 25115123
3Skipo 2471697
4Höveli 24416115
5Pocket Papat4315114
6Phoenix4315105
7Moision Olkkari 22515213
8Cotton II2416313
9Naapuri pubi1916115

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Eero Vuorinen
15
11
558.5
Teijo Holmsten
13
10
542.88
Heikki Ranne
15
9
416.42
Kari Turkia
10
6
350.92
Olli Virtanen
5
3
150.64
Kari Kuttila
9
2
134
Totte Sarlin
5
1
71
Karri Salervo
2
1
41
Olli Kilpiä
1
0
10
Veikko Kukkamäki
0
0
0
Teuvo Takatupa
0
0
0
Tor Spiik
0
0
0

Seuraava ottelu

vk 12Moision Olkkari 2Pocket PapatTorstai