Turun Seudun Pool ry



Poimari2

Poimari
Pussitie 4, Paimio
Puh. 02-4706777
www.poimari.com

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Juho Lehto

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Höveli17419163
2IVP6419163
3Lindan Pojat5720146
4Poimari25319118
5Pocket Papat5119118
6Pirate4419910
7Höveli24419712
8Phoenix4319910
9Cotton II3919514
10Jaska 33819613
11Moision Olkkari 21819118

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Timo Sipilä
17
14
842.87
Eetu Oksanen
14
10
563.84
Heikki Virta
18
10
531.22
Jere Saaristo
16
7
384.47
Juho Lehto
10
6
238.05
Tero Rannikko
8
2
142.48
Nico Ylistupa
3
2
89.8
Timo Mikkonen
3
2
88
Siirtynyt
Sanna Grönblom
3
0
30
Sami Olander
2
0
20
Tapio Alkio
1
0
10
Tony Särs
0
0
0

Seuraava ottelu