Turun Seudun Pool ry



Moision Olkkari 1

Moision Olkkari
Moision koulutie 22, Turku
Puh. 044-9811025

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Juha Vuorenpää

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Härkä V5518126
2Par Rocks 5217116
3Pocket X4617116
4Bar Koivu 24617107
5Moision Olkkari 1461798
6Team Apaja4517107
7Iloinen Härkä 14017710
8HV13817611
9Pub Jaska 23717710
10Satama 12518315

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Toni Miettinen
13
8
643.26
Jesse Aaltonen
12
7
483.35
Joni Aaltonen
14
6
428.84
Joona Koivisto
6
6
374.63
Miika Kaunisto
9
6
350.72
Nico Vuorinen
7
4
322.23
Juha Vuorenpää
8
3
203.61
Juha Hirvonen
5
3
166.03
Eero Junnila
7
2
151.5
Kimmo Jaakkola
4
1
98.19

Seuraava ottelu

vk 12Par Rocks Moision Olkkari 1Keskiviikko