Turun Seudun Pool ry



Pirate

Cantina Pirate
Pernontie 20, Turku
Puh. 452278744
www.facebook.com/cantinapirate/

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Sanna Hautamäki

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Höveli17419163
2IVP6419163
3Lindan Pojat5720146
4Poimari25319118
5Pocket Papat5119118
6Pirate4419910
7Höveli24419712
8Phoenix4319910
9Cotton II3919514
10Jaska 33819613
11Moision Olkkari 21819118

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Hannu Santaluoto
18
12
637.72
Fuat Ekinci
13
10
622.94
Toni Koski
13
9
532.98
Harri Pietiläinen
16
5
373.83
Jonne Rinne
9
4
213.38
Mika Juvonen
5
2
96.7
Sanna Hautamäki
7
1
92
Jari Ruuska
5
1
76.5
Mika Valtanen
5
0
50
Jorma Nikander
4
0
40

Seuraava ottelu