Turun Seudun Pool ry



Höveli2

Höveli
Hyrköistentie 26, Turku
Puh. 02-2403327

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Titta Halonen

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Höveli17419163
2IVP6419163
3Lindan Pojat5720146
4Poimari25319118
5Pocket Papat5119118
6Pirate4419910
7Höveli24419712
8Phoenix4319910
9Cotton II3919514
10Jaska 33819613
11Moision Olkkari 21819118

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Tomy Salo
15
9
602.7
Jouni Reinikainen
12
6
523.69
Jani Savolainen
11
6
388.84
William Karlsson
11
6
373.52
Teemu Tanninen
10
5
256.62
Larri Sankari
7
3
252.08
Miikka Härö
5
3
192.5
Jaakko Aro
7
2
122.98
Rauli Wihe
6
2
122.73
Jani Engblom
6
1
86.15
Adeb Mouedi
3
1
53
Titta Halonen
2
0
20
Esa Immonen
0
0
0
Ville Nyman
0
0
0

Seuraava ottelu