Turun Seudun Pool ry



Jaska 3

Pub Jaska
Alhastentie 7, Raisio
Puh. 02-4372430

Joukkueen kapteeni:
Juha hautakorpi

Sarjataulukko

SijaJoukkue Pisteet    o     v     h  
1Höveli17419163
2IVP6419163
3Lindan Pojat5720146
4Poimari25319118
5Pocket Papat5119118
6Pirate4419910
7Höveli24419712
8Phoenix4319910
9Cotton II3919514
10Jaska 33819613
11Moision Olkkari 21819118

Pelaajat

Nimi
o
v
pisteet
jäljellä
Kalle Hurme
13
6
393.13
Mika Lehtimäki
12
5
344.08
Marko Kallio
9
4
253.03
Juha Hautakorpi
9
4
252.12
Olli Kyynäräinen
9
3
235.68
Joni Raudasoja
7
2
222.27
Markus Löf
8
3
183.08
Tomi Järvelä
5
4
175.99
Antti Nummelin
3
2
113.74
Marko Poikolainen
4
2
102.2
Timo Hansumäe
4
2
90.35
Miika Rantala
6
1
84
Jyri Laakso
6
0
60
Samuli Ruohonen
0
0
0

Seuraava ottelu